Classifica generale

 Pos.   Denominazione/cognome   Nome   Sigla/zona/interreg. 
 1   WRASE   Hartmut    GER  
 2   NICASTRO   Carlo    ITA  
 3   KASSIMOV   Farhad    AZE  
 3   KUSHPIL   Sergey    RUS  
 5   HOROTAN   Attila    HUN  
 6   LANCIOTTI   Stefano    ITA  
 7   EMMERICH   Oliver    ITA  
 8   BENFENATI   Paolo    ITA  
 9   CARLUCCI   Filippo    ITA  
 10   ROWLANDS   Duncan    GBR  
 11   PRUDOWSKI   Dimitri    GER  
 12   PIMENAU   Alex    NED  
 13   BROCK   Bernd    GER  
 14   BRANDT   Thorsten    GER  
 15   GASZTONYI   Karoly    HUN  
 16   CODN   Roberto    ESP  
 17   CALANCHINI   Enrico    ITA  
 18   ZIEBELL   Olaf    GER  
 19   BUSI   Paolo    ITA  
 20   VAN HASELEN   Christian    NED  
 21   ZELIKOVICS   Semjons    LAT  
 22   LAPSHIN   Sergei    RUS  
 23   POSTORINO   Alessandro    ITA  
 24   TAKACSY   Laszlo    HUN  
 25   OSKAMP   Anton    NED  
 26   MORRETTA   Lorenzo    ITA  
 27   VICO   Pedro    ESP  
 28   CHIKIN   Vladimir    RUS  
 29   KREISCHER   Viktor    GER  
 29   REBENOK   Andrei    BLR  
 31   NOWICKI   Wieslaw    POL  
 32   HALBACH   Jrgen    GER  
 33   DE FRANCISCO   Cesar    ESP  
 34   MIRANDA   Jose Ignacio    ESP  
 35   LANZARINI   Vittorio    ITA  
 36   CHUDYCKI   Artur    POL  
 37   FEIRA CHIOS   Alberto    ITA  
 38   KOSLITZ   Jrg    GER  
 39   LELKES   Laszlo    HUN  
 40   PRIJATELJ   Bojan    SLO  
 41   KOBYAKOV   Andrey    GER  
 42   FALASCHI   Luca    ITA  
 43   DAWKINS   Jonathan    GBR  
 44   ERIKSSON   Johan    SWE  
 45   MOFFAT   Carl    GBR  
 46   LEE   Felix    AUT  
 47   TALLARICO   Vincenzo    ITA  
 48   BARNETT   Keith    GBR  
 49   DELAHAYE   Jean-Marc    FRA  
 50   BRIGOLA   Peter    AUT  
 51   TAYCHENACHEV   Mikhail     RUS  
 52   LANARI   Ildo    ITA  
 53   PALUMBO   Gaetano    ITA  
 54   KOUTNY   Hynek    CZE  
 55   GUENIER   Jean Philippe    FRA  
 56   PAPP   Gabor Zsigmond    HUN  
 57   ABRAHAMS   Paul    GBR  
 58   MARINI   Luca    ITA  
 59   CONTREPOIS   Didier    FRA  
 60   TAVOLINI   Ivan Matteo    ITA  
 61   VAN STERKENBURG   Nico    NED  
 62   DI GIOVAN PAOLO   Roberto    ITA  
 63   KNEZ   Darko    SLO  
 64   EITZ   Martin    GER  
 65   MAMELI   Roberto    ITA  
 66   DELL'AQUILA   Marco    GBR  
 67   KOPITAR   Gregor    SLO  
 68   MOOR   Johann    GER  
 69   NAGY   Peter    HUN  
 70   KESKINIVA   Arto    FIN  
 71   SCHOTTE   Jrg    GER  
 72   CIUFFREDA   Luigi    ITA  
 73   GIRRBACH   Michael    GER  
 74   CACCIAPAGLIA   Claudio    ITA  
 74   KARLO   Vyacheslav    RUS  

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 26/05/2017 19:36:08
Questo doumento si aggiorna ogni minuti, potete aggiornarlo manualmente pi di frequente